Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £4.99

Yves Saint Laurent Vernis à Lèvres The Holographics Glossy Stain 6ml - 503 Neon Prune

1-3 working days
£9.55
Delivery from £2.95

Yves Saint Laurent Holographics Purple Glossy Lip Stain 503 Neon Prune

3-4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.50

YSL Purple Lip Stain Rouge Pur Couture Holographics Gloss 503 Neon Prune - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Vernis à Lèvres The Holographics Glossy Stain

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

YSL HOLOGRAPHICS PURPLE GLOSSY LIP STAIN - 503 NEON PRUNE | NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Unisex The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain 6ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£16.30
Delivery from £2.99

Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Lipstick 6ml #503 Neon Plum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain Make a striking statement with this Neon Plum liquid glossy stain from Yves Saint Laurent. Designed for women who love bold, contemporary lip looks, it delivers vivid colour with a prismatic, holographic finish perfect for evenings, festivals or anytime you want a standout, modern pout. This glossy stain combines the intense payoff of a liquid lipstick with the shine of a gloss. The #503 Neon Plum shade offers a neon-plum base shot through with iridescent, light-catching shimmer for multi-dimensional depth. The lightweight, non-sticky texture applies smoothly and is buildable from a sheer wash to full coverage, while a precision applicator helps define the lip line for a neat, professional finish. The formula blends highly pigmented colourants with light-reflecting pigments and moisturising emollients to create a comfortable wear that glides on and leaves a luminous, glossy effect. Film-forming ingredients
£7.90
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk