Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Lipstick Semi-Matte 307 Fiery Spice

YSL The Slim Velvet Red Lipstick 307 Fiery Spice

Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Lipstick Semi-Matte 307 Fiery Spice

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
GBP 23.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Rouge Pur Couture The Slim Velvet Radical 307 RADICAL RED

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Radical #307

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent The Slim Velvet Lipstick Semi-Matte 307 Fiery Spice

Cheapest offer

Type: Lipstick / Size: Standard / Formulation: Stick / Features: Sleek Design, Transfer-Proof, Weightless, Non-Drying / Effect: Semi-Matte / Texture: Velvety / Colour: 307 Fiery Spice / Shade: Red
£23.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

YSL Coral Lipstick The Slim Sheer Matte 103 Orange Provocant Yves Saint Laurent
£24.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Pink Lipstick 109 Rose The Slim Sheer Matte Make Up Denude Makeup
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Rouge Pur Couture The Slim 37 ON FIRE
£16.00
GBP 16.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
YSL Red Lipstick The Slim Sheer Matte Lightweight 105 Red Uncovered Lip Stick 2g
£13.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Matte Lipstick 202 Insurgent Red
£15.75
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50