Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £49.00

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£60.17
£1,367.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£67.52
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Libre For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Brand New & Sealed RRP £102

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £3.99

Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDP 50ml

2-3 working days
£76.00

YSL Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml

Unknown
£76.97
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£79.68
Delivery from £2.95

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 50ml

2-4 working days
£79.94
Delivery from £4.99

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£80.25
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Libre Eau de Parfum Spray by Yves Saint Laurent is a floral fragrance composition presented in a glass flacon designed as a piece of jewellery. At the centre of the fragrance is the interplay of French lavender and Moroccan orange blossom, complemented by musky accords. The composition opens with notes of bergamot and mandarin before moving into a heart of lavender and orange blossom. A base of vanilla bourbon, heliotrope and amber rounds off the fragrance experience. The asymmetrical bottle with its gold-coloured chains and the iconic Cassandre logo combines classic couture elements with modern aesthetics. A special focus is placed on the sustainable concept: the fragrance is refillable, which is a resource-saving alternative to buying a new one. The 100 ml refill is suitable for the 10 ml, 30 ml, 50 ml and 90 ml bottle sizes and is easy to use. Floral composition with notes of lavender, orange blossom and vanilla. Iconic bottle in a couture design with the Cassandre logo. Refilla
£60.17
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Striking and enduring scent: Ideal for daily wear and special events.
• Premium components: Offers an exceptional fragrant journey.
• Classy, modern bottle design: Enhances any dressing table.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk