Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue 90ml Eau de Parfum

Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre L'eau NueParfum de Peau

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue 90ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Parfum de Peau 90 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£85.18
£1,075.44 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£88.49
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Libre L'Eau Nue Eau De Parfum 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£97.14
Delivery from £0.00

YSL Libre L'eau Nue Parfums De Peau 90ml Spray

in stock
£99.00

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum 90ml

4-6 days
£101.75
Delivery from £2.95

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum de Peau 90ml

In stock
£102.00
113.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum de Peau 90ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue 90ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

Since its release, Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue has become known for its elegant character. The 90ml bottle offers an elegant fragrance that combines fresh floral notes with a warm, sophisticated base.The composition starts with Bergamot, Citrus up front, then settles into Jasmine, Rose as it warms on skin. The base of Vanilla, Musk anchors everything and gives it longevity worth noting.The 90ml size works well if this becomes part of your regular rotation. This eau de parfum has decent longevity, so you're not reapplying constantly throughout the day.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£83.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk