Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Lash Clash Set 1 pcs.

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Lash Clash & Loveshine 44 Spring Set in Misc Yves Saint Laurent Misc

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£46.60
£52.95 / 1 pcs.
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Lash Clash Mascara and Loveshine Lipstick 44 Gift Set

2-4 Days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mascara Lash Clash Spring Set 9 Ml + 3.2 G

2 to 3 day delivery
£55.00
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

A luxurious make-up set with Lash Clash mascara and Loveshine Lipstick 44 for bold lashes and radiant lips. - The mascara gives 200% more volume, intense black colour and lasts 24 hours for dramatic definition. - Apply mascara with zigzagging and lifting motions, then use the moisturising lipstick for shine and a comfortable feel - The couture-inspired packaging makes this make-up set an ideal gift for all lovers of expressive make-up.
£46.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 13 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 29 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 10 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 90 ml
£87.37
£1,103.11 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery