Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsRouge Pur Couture P3 Pink Tuxedo

Used Offers from

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsRouge Pur Couture P3 Pink Tuxedo

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£30.40
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick 3.7g in P3 Yves Saint Laurent P3

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.40

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick - P3 Pink Tuxedo 3,8 g

Unknown
£32.51
8555.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick - P3 Pink Tuxedo 3,8 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.71
8871.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Renovation Lipstick 3g (Various Shades) - P3

2 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Reno 3.8G P3

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick 3.8g P3 - Pink Tuxedo

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Refillable Lipstick 3.8ml P3

2 to 5 day
£38.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.16
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 17 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up LipsRouge Pur Couture P3 Pink Tuxedo

Cheapest offer

The Rouge Pur Couture by Yves Saint Laurent combines intense colour with a pleasant feel. Its creamy texture is based on a formula with 80% emollient substances, including concentrated ceramides and extracts of tuberose and prickly pear from the Ourika Gardens. A single application provides full coverage with impressive colour intensity, leaving a silky, satin finish. The formula offers up to 16 hours of hold and a comfortable feel and can contribute to a softer and smoother lip sensation. The lipstick is available in a wide range of carefully selected shades and an eco-friendly refill is also available for four special shades. Intense colour and full coverage with just one application Leaves a silky, satin finish Provides up to 16 hours of hold and a comfortable feel Available as a refillable version in selected shades
£30.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk