Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y eau de toilette spray 100 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£68.74
£781.10 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y For Men Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£75.01
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-6 days
£77.50
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mens YSL Y For Men Edt Spray 100 ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£86.70
Delivery from £2.99

YVES SAINT LAURENT YSL Y 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau De Toilette 100ml

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£102.00
Delivery from £4.50

Yves Saint Laurent Y EDT 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Y Eau de Toilette by Yves Saint Laurent is a mineral-woody fragrance composition that exudes a clear and modern elegance. At the centre of the fragrance is a fresh combination of lavender and aromatic clary sage, which originate from the French Provence. This composition is introduced by the tangy freshness of bergamot and ginger. A green geranium bourbon absolute from Madagascar unfolds in the heart, giving the eau de toilette its distinctive structure. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of sensual woods, warm ambergris and a hint of incense. This combination creates a fragrance that is both fresh and intense with remarkable longevity. The straightforward bottle with the incorporated, iconic Y emphasises the self-confident character of the composition. Fragrance direction: mineral-woody Main notes: Lavender, clary sage, geranium and sensual woods Character: Fresh, powerful and elegant Special feature: Offers a long-lasting fragrance experience
£68.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum for Men 60 ml
£48.64
£921.17 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95