Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 60 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y Y EDT Eau de Toilette for Men 60 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£51.48
£975.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y 60ml Eau De Toilette Men New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
Delivery from £3.99

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau De Toilette 60ml

3-6 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

YSL Y For Men Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml

Unknown
£61.07
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y EDT 60ml

48 hours
£65.45
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y EDT - 60ml

48 hours
£65.45
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mens YSL Y For Men Edt Spray 60 ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£66.30
Delivery from £2.99

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml

2-4 Days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Y - Eau De Toilette 60Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£78.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Toilette Spray 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Y Eau de Toilette by Yves Saint Laurent is a mineral-woody fragrance composition that exudes a clear and modern elegance. At the centre of the fragrance is a fresh combination of lavender and aromatic clary sage, which originate from the French Provence. This composition is introduced by the tangy freshness of bergamot and ginger. A green geranium bourbon absolute from Madagascar unfolds in the heart, giving the eau de toilette its distinctive structure. The fragrance experience is rounded off by a base of sensual woods, warm ambergris and a hint of incense. This combination creates a fragrance that is both fresh and intense with remarkable longevity. The straightforward bottle with the incorporated, iconic Y emphasises the self-confident character of the composition. Fragrance direction: mineral-woody Main notes: Lavender, clary sage, geranium and sensual woods Character: Fresh, powerful and elegant Special feature: Offers a long-lasting fragrance experience
£51.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 13 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk