Yy Vertical Chick Chalk Bag Yellow

YY Vertical Animal Chalk Bucket - Chick - Stable Boulder Chalk Bag with Brush Holders & Zip Pocket

Yy Vertical Chick Chalk Bag Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY Vertical - Boulder Chalkbag - Chalk bag multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.16
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Animal Chalk Bucket - Chick - Stable Boulder Chalk Bag with Brush Holders & Zip Pocket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yy Vertical Shiba Inu Chalk Bag Orange
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Yy Vertical Panda Chalk Bag White
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Yy Vertical Bear Chalk Bag Blue
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Yy Vertical Yeti Chalk Bag Grey
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical Grey Cat Chalk Bag Grey
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Yy Vertical Chick Chalk Bag Yellow

Cheapest offer

FUN & FUNCTIONAL BOULDERING CHALK BUCKET.- The YY Vertical Animal Chalk Bucket.- Chick combines playful styling with serious climbing performance, giving you fast access to chalk while keeping your gear organised during gym and outdoor sessions.WIDE OPENING FOR FAST CHALK-UPS.- Structured wide-mouth design allows easy two-hand access, helping you chalk up quickly between attempts without fumbling or slowing down on hard problems.STABLE & MESS-FREE DESIGN.- Flat-bottom construction keeps the chalk bucket upright on crash pads, gym floors, and uneven outdoor terrain, while the secure drawstring closure prevents spills during transport.BUILT-IN STORAGE & ORGANISATION.- Features a zippered rear pocket for tape, keys, or accessories, plus integrated brush holders and durable carry handles so your essentials stay organised and easy to access.IDEAL FOR INDOOR & OUTDOOR BOULDERING.- Designed for climbers who want reliable chalk storage for gym sessions, outdoor projects, training days, and tra
£30.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)