Yy Vertical Elastic Bands Accessories For Training Golden

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY Vertical - Elastic Bands - Exercise band size 45 kg, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.96
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Elastic Bands Red 45 kg - Elastic Bands for Warming Up and Strengthening

In stock
£34.39
Free Delivery

YY Vertical Elastic Bands Red 45 kg - Elastic Bands for Warming Up and Strengthening

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical Elastic Bands Accessories For Training Golden

Cheapest offer

YY VERTICAL Elastic Bands | Resistance Training for ClimbingUnlock your full climbing potential and break through training plateaus with the YY VERTICAL Elastic Bands, the essential accessory for every dedicated climber. Designed specifically to meet the rigorous demands of climbing, these bands are your all-in-one solution for building functional strength, enhancing mobility, and accelerating recovery. Move beyond simple hangs and campus boards by integrating targeted resistance training that translates directly to power and endurance on the rock or wall. Whether you´re a beginner looking to master your first pull-up or an elite athlete fine-tuning your explosive power, these bands provide the scalable resistance you need to progress safely and effectively.The YY Vertical Elastic Bands are resistance bands designed to enhance climbing training by improving strength, mobility, and recovery.Available in various resistance levels, they allow you to tailor your workouts to different phase
£23.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

YY Vertical Elastic Bands Orange 35 kg - Elastic Bands for Warming Up and Strengthening
£26.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical First Footholds Golden
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
YY Vertical - Elastic Bands - Exercise band size 15 kg, turquoise
£11.66
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YY Vertical Elastic Bands Yellow 25 kg - Elastic Bands for Warming Up and Strengthening
£21.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YY Vertical Elastic Bands Blue 5kg - Elastic Bands for Warming Up and Strengthening
£12.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery