Yy Vertical La Baguette Evo Footholds Golden

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY Vertical - La Baguette Evo - Climbing accessories for training

4 to 5 working days
£57.11
Delivery from £19.99

YY Vertical La Baguette EVO Hangboard - Portable Climbing Fingerboard (12 Grips,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Delivery from £2.99
Yy Vertical La Baguette Evo Footholds Golden

Cheapest offer

Lightweight. Versatile. Comfortable. Portable. The Baguette EVO is the most complete nomadic hangboard for warming up or training without wall mounting.With 12 technical grips and an innovative Turn & Pull system for infinitely variable inclination, the Baguette Baguette EVO effectively replaces a fixed hangboard , while still fitting in a bag.Comfortable, lightweight and sturdy, it´s ideal for both experienced and expert climbers who want to progress or warm up anywhere, anytime, on the crag, in the gym, in the van or at home.Features:- Innovative ´´Turn & Pull´´ system: infinite tilt variation- Compact and can be used without wall mounting- Rubberwood: strong, lightweight, skin-friendly- Visible engraving of depths for immediate location- Can be used suspended, on the ground, with rope or bungee cord- Comfortable round trays for pain-free warm-ups- Comfortable round trays- Turn & Pull system: continuously variable angles- Visible depth engravings for each socketIntended uses:- Suspen
£51.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Yy Vertical La Baguette Grip Strengthener Golden
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical ´´brosse La Pof !´´ Mug Clear
£14.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99