YY Vertical - Mono - Training board wood /brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Mono Grip Trainer - Single Finger Climbing Training Tool (Ultra-Comp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

YY Vertical Mono One Finger Strengthening Tool for Climbing

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery
YY Vertical - Mono - Training board wood /brown

Cheapest offer

YY Vertical - Mono - Training board. Other material information: rubber wood|Dimensions (outer): 5.5 x 4 x 2.4 cm (H x W x D)|Maximum weight: 90 kg
£11.66
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

YY Vertical Duo Grip Trainer - Mono & Two-Finger Climbing Training Block (Portab
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Yy Vertical Evo Footholds Golden
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39