Yy Vertical Penta Grip Strengthener Golden

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY VERTICAL Penta - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

Y and Y Y&Y Travelboard One Size

3 to 5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

YY Vertical - Penta - Training device wood

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Penta Brown Training Board and Device, Size One Size, Wood Colour

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

YY Vertical Penta Brown Training Board and Device, Size One Size, Wood Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Y&Y Vertical - Climbing equipment - Penta - Beige Beige one size

under 2 day(s)
£59.90
Delivery from £11.99

YY Vertical Penta Brown Training Board and Device, Size One Size, Wood Colour

In stock
£59.99
Delivery from £3.39

YY Vertical Penta Brown Training Board and Device, Size One Size, Wood Colour

In stock
£60.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yy Vertical Penta Evo Footholds Golden
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical Penta Grip Strengthener Golden

Cheapest offer

The Penta Finger Train by YY Vertical is a five-sided portable trainer that offers a wide range of holds for developing full finger and hand strength.Each face of the pentagon includes grips of varying depths and shapes (edges, slopers, pinches), allowing for diverse traction exercises suited to different training levels.Made from high-quality wood, it delivers a smooth, skin-friendly feel that minimizes wear during use.With its balanced, compact design, it can be easily hung with a rope or carabiner for indoor or outdoor sessions.This is a versatile and complete tool for climbers seeking progress through variety, control, and safety.
£47.99
5 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)