Yy Vertical Plasfun Evo Climbing Glasses Golden

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY Vertical - Plasfun Evo - Belay glasses black

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.46
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Prism Glasses for Safe Climbing Companion Plasfun Evo - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.90
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical Plasfun Evo Climbing Glasses Golden

Cheapest offer

Eliminate belayer´s neck and enhance your focus with the YY VERTICAL Plasfun Evo Climbing Glasses. An essential accessory for any dedicated climber, these belay glasses are engineered to transform your climbing experience by prioritizing comfort, safety, and optical clarity. Say goodbye to the persistent neck strain and discomfort from looking up for extended periods and keep your attention exactly where it needs to be: on your climber.The Plasfun Evo by YY Vertical are lightweight and practical belay glasses designed for climbers who value comfort and performance at an accessible price.They feature high-quality optical prisms that allow you to follow the climber without straining your neck, significantly reducing cervical fatigue during long belay sessions.The polycarbonate frame is durable, flexible, and fits comfortably on most face shapes-even over prescription glasses.They come with a hard case, cleaning cloth, and neck strap.A reliable, lightweight, and affordable choice for both
£43.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Yy Vertical Plasfun First Climbing Glasses Silver
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
YY Vertical - Plasfun Evo Orange - Belay glasses
£42.15
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
YY Vertical - Plasfun Evo Bleu - Belay glasses
£42.15
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99