YY Vertical - Rocky - Climbing accessories for training

Yy Vertical Rocky Grip Strengthener Golden

YY Vertical - Rocky - Climbing accessories for training

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£43.91
Delivery from £19.99

YY Vertical - Rocky - Training board wood /brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Y&Y Rocky Training Grips

In stock
£48.99
Delivery from £3.39

YY Vertical Y&Y Rocky Training Grips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.90
Free Delivery

YY Vertical Y&Y Rocky Training Grips

In stock
£55.95
Free Delivery
YY Vertical - Rocky - Climbing accessories for training

Cheapest offer

Sold in pairs, the Rocky is a climbing training accessory, made of recycled wood by the brand YY Vertical. It allows to work fingers, arms and back, in suspension or traction
£43.91
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk