Yy Vertical Shock Mini Massage Massage Gun Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY VERTICAL Shock Mini - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £16.99

YY Vertical - Shock Mini - Massage Gun blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

Y&Y Vertical - Massage gun - Shock Mini in Aluminium - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£128.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Yy Vertical Shock One Massage Massage Gun Silver
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
AUXTINGS 50W Remote Control LED Spotlight,360 Degree Rotating Searchlight, Portable Search Work Light with Cigarette Plug & 11 Strong Magnes for Off Road Trucks Boat Home Security Farm Field Garden
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical Shock Mini Massage Massage Gun Silver

Cheapest offer

The Shock Mini Massage Gun by YY Vertical is a compact yet powerful massage tool designed to support muscle recovery and relieve tension after intense workouts or climbing sessions.Its ergonomic design and lightweight build make it easy to use with one hand.It features multiple intensity settings and comes with interchangeable heads to target different muscle areas effectively.The rechargeable battery offers ample autonomy for extended use, and its quiet operation makes it suitable for home or on-the-go use.An essential tool to speed up recovery, reduce soreness, and enhance muscular circulation.
£105.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)