Yy Vertical Sloth Chalk Bag Brown

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY Vertical - Boulder Chalkbag - Chalk bag multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.16
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical Animal Chalk Bucket - Sloth - Stable Boulder Chalk Bag with Brush Ho

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Delivery from £2.99

YY Vertical Animal Chalk Bucket - Sloth - Stable Boulder Chalk Bag with Brush Ho

£50.59
Delivery from £2.99

YY Vertical Animal Chalk Bucket - Sloth - Stable Boulder Chalk Bag with Brush Ho

£55.19
Delivery from £2.99
Yy Vertical Sloth Chalk Bag Brown

Cheapest offer

YY VERTICAL Sloth Chalk Bag: Your New Favorite Climbing CompanionEmbrace a slower, more deliberate pace on the wall with the most charming and functional piece of climbing equipment you´ll ever own: the YY VERTICAL Sloth Chalk Bag. Designed for climbers who want to combine high performance with a touch of personality, this chalk bag is more than just an accessory, it´s a statement. Let this delightful sloth hang with you on every route, serving as a whimsical reminder to breathe, focus, and enjoy the climb from the first move to the final hold. It's the perfect conversation starter at the crag or your local bouldering gym, guaranteed to bring a smile to your fellow climbers´ faces.Engineered for flawless functionality, the Sloth chalk bag is built to support you during the most demanding sequences. The wide, ergonomically shaped opening provides effortless and instant access to your chalk. When you´re pumped and searching for that last bit of friction, you can dip your hand in quickly
£29.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

YY Vertical - Giant Storage Bag Sloth - Climbing backpack brown
£48.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yy Vertical Grey Cat Chalk Bag Grey
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99