Yy Vertical Travelboard Grip Strengthener Golden

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £5.49

YY Vertical - Travelboard - Training board wood /brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

YY Vertical - Travelboard - Climbing accessories for training

4 to 5 working days
£52.71
Delivery from £19.99

Y and Y Y&Y Travelboard One Size

3 to 5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

YY Vertical - Travelboard - Wooden Climbing Equipment - Compact Hangboard for Training, Suspension and Bodybuilding - Climbing Accessory/Equipment

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

YY Vertical - Travelboard - Wooden Climbing Equipment - Compact Hangboard for Training, Suspension and Bodybuilding - Climbing Accessory/Equipment

In stock
£60.24
Free Delivery

YY Vertical - Travelboard - Wooden Climbing Equipment - Compact Hangboard for Training, Suspension and Bodybuilding - Climbing Accessory/Equipment

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
Yy Vertical Travelboard Grip Strengthener Golden

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Peak Performance Anywhere: The YY VERTICAL Travelboard Grip StrengthenerElevate your training and conquer your climbing goals with the YY VERTICAL Travelboard, the ultimate portable grip strengthener for athletes who refuse to compromise. Engineered for both dedicated training and essential warm-ups, this compact and robust wooden hangboard is your perfect partner for building formidable finger and forearm strength, whether you´re at home, at the gym, or out at the crag. Stop letting inconsistent training opportunities hold you back and start building the power you need to send your next project.The Travelboard is meticulously designed to be a comprehensive hand and finger training tool. It serves as an indispensable aid for warming up, activating the crucial muscle groups in your hands and forearms to significantly reduce the risk of injury before a demanding climb or workout. When used for training, it becomes a powerful device for strengthening the passive and active st
£43.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)