Yy Vertical Vertical Board One Accessories For Training Golden

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £5.49

YY Vertical VerticalBoard One - Wooden Climbing Hangboard with Magnetic Insert S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Delivery from £2.99

YY Vertical - Verticalboard One - Climbing accessories for training

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Y&Y Vertical - Climbing beam - Verticalboard One - Beige Beige one size

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99
Yy Vertical Vertical Board One Accessories For Training Golden

Cheapest offer

YY VERTICAL Vertical Board One: The Ultimate Training Tool for ClimbersElevate your climbing performance and unlock your full potential with the YY VERTICAL Vertical Board One. Meticulously engineered for climbers who are serious about progression, this hangboard serves as the cornerstone of any effective training regimen. Whether you are looking to break through a plateau, build foundational strength, or refine your technique for your next big project, the Vertical Board One provides the versatility and quality you need to achieve your goals. It is the ideal accessory for dedicated home training setups and a valuable addition to any commercial climbing gym.The Vertical Board One by YY Vertical is a comprehensive and progressive training board designed to build finger strength, endurance, and pulling technique.Made from high-quality wood, it provides a smooth, skin-friendly surface for intense sessions.The board features a wide variety of grips-edges of different depths, slopers, pinch
£97.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Yy Vertical Plasfun First Climbing Glasses Silver
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical La Baguette Grip Strengthener Golden
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical Shiba Inu Chalk Bag Orange
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical Triangle Grip Strengthener Golden
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Yy Vertical First Footholds Golden
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49