Yy Vertical Yeti Chalk Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

YY Vertical Yeti Rock Climbing Chalk Bag, Perfect for Both Adults and Kids, Chalk Bag for Bouldering, Cute chalkbag for Mountain Lovers, Chalk Pouch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
Free Delivery

YY Vertical Yeti Chalk Bag - Fun Climbing Chalk Bag (Wide Opening, Adjustable Be

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99

YY Vertical Yeti Chalk Bag - Fun Climbing Chalk Bag (Wide Opening, Adjustable Be

£30.99
Delivery from £2.99

YY Vertical Yeti Chalk Bag - Fun Climbing Chalk Bag (Wide Opening, Adjustable Be

£38.99
Delivery from £2.99
Yy Vertical Yeti Chalk Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of style to your climbing The Yeti chalk Bag is much more than just a climbing accessory it´s a loyal companion ready to accompany you on all your climbing sessions. Designed with a unique and attractive look, its unique expression will captivate children and adults alike. Practical and technical, the bag features a wide opening, ideal for easy access to your chalk, and an integrated brush holder. Its drawstring ensures that your chalk stays securely in place while you concentrate solely on the next shot. Made from robust materials, it´s designed to stand up to the demands of outdoor and indoor climbing alike.Comfortably adjust the belly strap for a perfect fit that leaves you free to move as you climb. Whether you´re a seasoned climber or a beginner, this bag combines style and functionality to enrich every climbing session with unforgettable moments.Features:- Original, expressive animal design for a touch of humor and emotion when climbing- Wide opening with hermetic dra
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)