Z-Rax Metal Racking Unit Red 3 Pack and Free Mallet, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pack of 3 Garage Shelving Unit 5 Tier Heavy Duty Rack for Storage Steel Utility Shelves Metal MDF Boltless Racking Assembly System 183 x 90 x 45cm 5400KG Capacity 360KG Per Shelf Rubber Mallet

In stock
£264.99
88.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Pack Of 3 Garage Shelving Unit - 5 Tier Heavy Duty Rack For Storage Steel Utility Shelves

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Monster Racking 3 x Z-Rax Metal Racking Unit Red 90cm & Free Mallet

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 3 x Z-Rax Metal Racking Unit Red 90cm & Free Mallet Monstershop Red

3-5 working days
£264.99

Monstershop 3 X Z-Rax Metal Racking Unit Red 90Cm & Free Mallet Red

Unknown
£264.99

Similar products

Z-Rax Metal Racking Units Red - Pack of 4, none
£235.99
Compare 8 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Monster Shop Z-Rax Red Metal Racking Units with Mallet 90cm 10 Pack
£480.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Monster Shop Z-Rax Red Metal Racking Units with Mallet 90cm 5 Pack
£260.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Monster Shop Z-Rax Red Metal Racking Units with Mallet 90cm 3 Pack
£190.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Z-Rax Metal Racking Unit Red 3 Pack and Free Mallet, none

Cheapest offer

This heavy-duty steel shelving system from Monster Racking is built for serious strength. Each of the 5 thick MDF shelves can hold a mighty 360kg of evenly distributed weight, giving you an impressive total capacity of up to 1800kg per bay! Crafted from tough 1.2mm thick steel and featuring unique Z-shaped beams, these racking bays are engineered for superior stability and durability. The striking red finish, protected by 4 layers of powder-coated paint, ensures a high-quality look that will last for years, resisting wear and tear even in demanding environments.Say goodbye to complicated assembly with our 100% boltless design. Thanks to the innovative Z-RAX keyhole technology, the components simply glide and lock into place, meaning all you need is a rubber mallet - which we're delighted to include for FREE with this 3 pack! Each unit measures 90cm (w) x 45cm (d) x 183cm (h) and offers adjustable shelf heights to customise your storage. Plus, for ultimate versatility, each racking bay
£199.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk