Z890 GAMING WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8800+MT/s OC, 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16, 1 x M.2 Gen5, 2.5G LAN, Wi-Fi 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.08
Free Delivery

MSI Z890 GAMING WIFI DDR5 LGA 1851 ATX motherboard

Unknown
£199.49
Delivery from £4.95

MSI Z890 GAMING WIFI 7 Intel LGA1851 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Thunderbolt 4 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£199.99
Free Delivery

MSI Z890 GAMING WiFi Intel Z890 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£199.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Z890 Gaming WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £7.99

MSI Z890 GAMING WIFI motherboard Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX

3-5 working days
£213.99
Free Delivery

Z890 GAMING WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8800+MT/s OC, 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16, 1 x M.2 Gen5, 2.5G LAN, Wi-Fi 7

In stock
£215.93
Free Delivery

Z890 GAMING WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8800+MT/s OC, 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16, 1 x M.2 Gen5, 2.5G LAN, Wi-Fi 7

In stock
£221.35
Free Delivery

MSI Z890 GAMING WIFI Motherboard Intel Z890 LGA 1851 Socket V1 ATX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Z890 GAMING WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851 - DDR5 Memory Boost 8800+MT/s OC, 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16, 1 x M.2 Gen5, 2.5G LAN, Wi-Fi 7

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST INTEL CORE ULTRA PROCESSORS (Series 2) IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The Z890 GAMING WIFI employs a 12 Duet Rail Power System (P-PAK) VRM for the Intel Z890 chipset with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOT - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8800+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards TRIPLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot and 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots with M.2 Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes a full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4 & 2.5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include Thunderbolt 4 Type-C with display output and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£112.08
amazon.co.uk