Zadig & Voltaire Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 50 ml

Zadig-Voltaire Womens-fragrances ZadigEau de Parfum Spray Intense

Zadig & Voltaire Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£76.46
£2,039.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Zadig & Voltaire Zadig EDP Intense 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

Zadig & Voltaire ZADIG Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml

2 days
£97.00
Free Delivery
Zadig & Voltaire Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 50 ml

Cheapest offer

ZADIG L'INTENSE is the powerful new fragrance signature from the house - a floriental-woody Eau de Parfum Intense for women who uncompromisingly go their own way. Inspired by the iconic ZADIG Eau de Parfum, this more intense interpretation takes the feeling of freedom to a new level. The composition opens with a fascinating contrast of golden and black sesame, electrified by spicy ginger. In the heart, bright orange blossom unfolds, subtly accentuated by a touch of leather that gives the fragrance character and depth. A sensual base of gourmand vanilla and creamy, musky sandalwood provides long-lasting warmth and addictive potential. With 90% ingredients of natural origin and a vegan formulation, the fragrance combines intensity with modern sophistication. The iconic wing-shaped bottle shines in metallic gold and embodies new beginnings, strength and boundless radiance. - Floriental-woody fragrance with an intense, sensual signature - Sesame and ginger opening with striking energy - Or
£76.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Fluid Trousers with Multicolor Side Band - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - XS - Trousers XS
£75.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Straight Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Red - S - Trousers S
£75.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Fluid Trousers with Multicolor Side Band - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - S - Trousers S
£75.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Straight Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Slim-fit Trousers - Pink - XS - Trousers XS
£75.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45