Zag - Ski touring - Ubac 95 Lady 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 173 cm - Green Green 173 cm

ZAG Ubac 95 Lady - Women - Green - size 173- model 2026 173

Zag - Ski touring - Ubac 95 Lady 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 173 cm - Green Green 173 cm

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£446.90
Delivery from £9.99

Zag - Ski touring - Pack Ubac 95 Lady 2026 for Women in Wood - Green Green 173 cm.166 cm.158 cm

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£629.90
Delivery from £9.99
Zag - Ski touring - Ubac 95 Lady 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 173 cm - Green Green 173 cm

Cheapest offer

The Ubac 95 Lady 2026 is a women's ski touring ski from East. Zag for intermediate skiers.Obviously back on the slopes, in just a few seasons East has become a benchmark in ski touring. To achieve a weight of 2,600g (size 166 cm), the brand has used its Construction Light and the 100% paulownia woodcore, a wood renowned for its lightness and design performance. It also has multiaxial carbonfibre and fibreglass which make the ski more rigid and dynamic. Combine this with the right sidewalls in ABS for flawless Adhesion/Grip on all terrain, a sintered sole to go faster, and HRedges that are more resistant to impact, and you've got a ski that's ideal for both ascent and descent!On the shapelevel, it is designed with a medium camber under the foot, making it fairly Versatile. There's also a front and rear rocker to improve buoyancy and handling in deep snow.If you're a fan of freeride and untouched slopes away from the crowds, this is a lightweight ski that's
£446.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Zag - Pack Touring skis Ubac 95 - 173 + Alpinist 8 Black - Touring skis
£835.12
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Zag - Ski touring - Ubac 95 Lady 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 158 cm - Green Green 158 cm
£446.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Zag - Pack Touring skis Ubac 95 L - 173 + Speed Turn Blue - Touring skis
£835.12
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Zag - Ski touring - Ubac 89 Lady 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 162 cm - Pink Pink 162 cm
£416.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Zag - Pack Touring skis Ubac 95 L - 166 + Speed Turn Blue - Touring skis
£835.12
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99