ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

ZAGG mophie USB-C Speedport 120 Wall Charger Hub, 120 Watt, GaN, Fast Charging, Lightning Device, (White, UK Adapter)

ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.94
Free Delivery

ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

£52.95
Free Delivery

mophie Accessories-Wall Adapter-USB-C-PD-HUB-120W-GAN-White-UK(3xUSBC + 1xUSBA)

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

In stock
£63.60
Free Delivery

ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

In stock
£66.32
Free Delivery

ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.01
Free Delivery
ZAGG mophie Speedport 120W 4-Ports USB-C & USB-A Fast Charger, UK Wall Adapter for SmartPhones, Tablets, & Laptops - GaN, Ultra-Compact, Travel-Friendly, Charges 4 Devices Simultaneously (White)

Cheapest offer

GaN Technology for High Efficiency: GaN components allow for superior power conversion in a smaller chassis, delivering faster charges without the bulk of traditional adapters. 120W Total Shared Output: Access up to 100 W from the primary USB-C port for laptops; use two USB-C ports for nearly full-speed charging; or power four devices simultaneously with a combined output of up to 120W. Four Ports, One Adapter: Three USB-C Power Delivery ports plus one USB-A port ensure compatibility with the latest and legacy devices-charge newer smartphones and tablets at high speed while still accommodating older gadgets. Space-Saving, Off-the-Wall Design: Low-profile housing and foldable prongs keep adjacent outlets free and make storage effortless. Perfect for crowded power strips and small hotel rooms. Smart Power Distribution: Built-in circuitry automatically balances wattage across ports, ensuring each device draws the optimal charge without manual adjustments. Travel-Friendly Convenience: The compact form and included strap for cable management mean less clutter on your desk and more room in your luggage-even when you’re charging up to four devices at once.
£52.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ZAGG mophie Car Charger, USB-C Port, Fast Charging 18W, Silver
£13.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zagg Mophie 20W PD Durable USB-C UK Wall Adapter
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ZAGG mophie Powerstation Plus mini Power Bank, 5,000mAh Portable Battery with USB-C & Lightning-Cables, Dual Device Fast Charging, for Smart Phones, Tablets & other USB-C devices (Black)
Free Delivery
ZAGG mophie Powerstation, Fast Charging 20W, 10K Battery, Multiple Ports USB-C & USB-A, Black
£39.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery