Zandonà Netcube Pro x7 Back Protection Black XL

Zandona NetCube Pro X7 Back Protector, black, size XL for Men

Zandonà Netcube Pro x7 Back Protection Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Zandonà Netcube Pro x7 Back Protection Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Zandona Netcubepro X7 Back Protector Black XL

4 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zandona NetCube Pro X7 Back Protector, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£86.70
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Zandona NetCube Pro X7 Protector Vest, black, size 2XL for Men
£164.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona Netcube Pro, protector vest Level-2 L Black/Neon-Yellow
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona NetCube Pro X8 Protector Vest, black, size 3XL for Men
£164.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona NetCube Pro X8 Protector Vest, black, size S for Men
£164.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona NetCube Pro X7 Protector Vest, black, size 3XL for Men
£164.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandonà Netcube Pro x7 Back Protection Black XL

Cheapest offer

Hybrid Back Pro is the innovative Level 2 back protector combining optimal protection, ergonomics, comfort e state-of-the-art design.Hybrid Back Pro represents the exclusive concept of hybrid protection: a back protector that has been meticulously studied to provide extra protection to the spinal column mixing the evolution of the high-quality plastic plates with the exclusive Net3 Technology. All this in order to guarantee a real high-level protection to the whole back, without ignoring the user’s comfort.- Net3 Technology: innovative structure made of nitrile anti-shock rubber with patented 3D netting technology- Central structure with high-quality plastic plates to protect the spinal column- Anti-Torsion System: resistance system against the harmful prone torsion- Meets EN 1621-2:2014 Level 2 Standard- Minimum thickness to optimize its wearability- Internal padding in E.V.C. (Evoluted Viscoelastic Cells), innovative waterproof anti-shock material with high performance/weight/thickne
£84.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk