Zandona Netcube Pro X7 Junior Back Protector Black

Used Offers from

Zandona Netcube Pro X7 Junior Back Protector Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zandona Netcube Back Pro X7 Kids Back Protector, black

1 - 2 days
£66.68
Delivery from £9.52

Child Back Protection Zandonà Netcube Back Pro Kid X7 Black 1457/K

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.58
Delivery from £18.70

Similar products

Zandona NetCube Pro X7 Protector Vest, black, size 2XL for Men
£164.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona Netcube Pro, protector vest Level-2 L Black/Neon-Yellow
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona NetCube Pro X8 Protector Vest, black, size 3XL for Men
£164.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona NetCube Pro X8 Protector Vest, black, size S for Men
£164.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona NetCube Pro X7 Protector Vest, black, size 3XL for Men
£164.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zandona Netcube Pro X7 Junior Back Protector Black

Cheapest offer

NetCube Back Pro Kid is a 100% Made in Italy CE Level 2 certified back protector (EN 1621-2) equipped with our exclusive Net3 Technology, innovative structure made of nitrile anti-shock rubber with patented 3D net technology, result of accurate studies that allowed us to obtain a winning match of shape+material composition of high performing rate guaranteeing a substantial impact energy absorption power, ensuring thus the maximum protection. It offers great comfort because it perfectly follows the natural movements of the body. NetCube Back Pro is only 20mm thick and is completely foldable.Features:- EN 1621-2 Level 2 back protector,- Net3 Technology,- low weight,- low thickness,- internal padding in E.V.C. (Evoluted Viscoelastic Cells), innovative waterproof anti-shock material with high performance/weight/thickness rate,- S.R.T. Technology (Sweat Removing Textile), breathable 3D textile transferring sweat to the outside,- Renew Memory Technology (RNW): built-in technology slowly allo
£65.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)