Zanussi 2300W Oil Filled Radiator 11 Fin Portable Electric Heater & Remote Control, White, Display & 24 Hour Timer, Adjustable Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-off, 20 m sq Room Size, ZOFR5005

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Zanussi 2300W Oil Filled Radiator 11 Fin Portable Electric Heater & Remote Control, White, Display & 24 Hour Timer, Adjustable Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-off, 20 m sq Room Size, ZOFR5005

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Zanussi Oil Filled Radiator 2300W 11 Fin White Zofr5005

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

ZANUSSI ZOFR5005 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Zanussi Electric Heater 11 Fin 2300W Portable Oil Filled Radiator ZOFR5005 in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Zanussi Electric Heater 11 Fin 2300W Portable Oil Filled Radiator Zofr5005 In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99

Zanussi Touch Control Oil Filled Radiator- 11 Fin

2-5 working days
£95.00
Zanussi 2300W Oil Filled Radiator 11 Fin Portable Electric Heater & Remote Control, White, Display & 24 Hour Timer, Adjustable Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-off, 20 m sq Room Size, ZOFR5005

Cheapest offer

SUITABLE FOR ROOM SIZES UPTO 20m² - Maximum 2.3kW heat output and 11 fins for efficient heating. Ideal for heating living and working spaces, such as your living room, bedroom or home office SLEEK & COMPACT - Stylish oil filled radiator heats the room without taking up too much space POWERFUL & EASY TO USE - With an adjustable thermostat and 3 heat settings (1000W/1300W/2300W), you can set the temperature you want using the touch control panel TOUCH CONTROL DISPLAY AND REMOTE CONTROL - The easy-to-use display and remote control mean you can heat your room in advance. Plus, the handy timer means you'll only use the heat that you need SAFE AND PORTABLE - With overheat and tip-over protection, this heater is safe to use around your home. The integrated carry handle and castors mean it's easy to manoeuvre to where warmth is needed most 2 YEAR GUARANTEE - This product comes with a free one year manufacturer guarantee. A free second year guarantee is available upon registering your product., Weight: 24.691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Zanussi
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk