Zanussi ZEFIST1003B 2 KW Black Electric Inset Fire Stove with 2 Heat Settings, Timer and Remote Control, Independent LED Flame Effect, 20-30 m2 Room Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Zanussi Zefist1003B Electric Inset Fire 2Kw - Black Cast Iron Effect

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Zanussi ZEFIST1003B 2 KW Black Electric Inset Fire Stove with 2 Heat Settings, Timer and Remote Control, Independent LED Flame Effect, 20-30 m2 Room Size

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

ZANUSSI ZEFIST1003B Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Zanussi ZEFIST1003B 2 KW Black Electric Inset Fire Stove with 2 Heat Settings, Timer and Remote Control, Independent LED Flame Effect, 20-30 m2 Room Size

Cheapest offer

2 HEAT SETTINGS & 2kW HEAT OUTPUT - With a choice of 2 heat settings and a max output of 2000W, this fire is perfect for cold spells and winter nights ADJUSTABLE ELECTRIC THERMOSTAT - It's easy to find the temperature that's right for you and your surroundings REAL PEBBLES AND FLAME EFFECT - Flame effect can be used independently without the heat function, giving you the option to enjoy the look of a fire stove without the heat TIMER FUNCTION - You can set the timer using the handy remote control, making it ideal for when you need warmth most SAFETY THERMAL CUT-OFF DEVICE - Extra safety features to give you added peace of mind PRODUCT DIMENSIONS (CMs): (H)59.2 x (W)48.2 x (D)16.0 APERTURE DIMENSIONS (CMs): (H)56.0 x (W)43.1 x (D)11.0, Weight: 17.416518698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Zanussi
£114.99
amazon.co.uk