Zao Eyebrows Multifunction Bamboo Pencil 1.14 g

Zao Eyes EyebrowsMultifunction Bamboo Pencil 562 Rosewood

Zao Eyebrows Multifunction Bamboo Pencil 1.14 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.90
Delivery from £3.95

Zao Bamboo Pencil Eyes, Lips & Eyebrows 562 (Rosewood) 1.14 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.41
100.09 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Eyebrows Multifunction Bamboo Pencil 1.14 g

Cheapest offer

The Zao Multifunction Bamboo Pencil combines a sustainable concept with versatile application options for complete make-up. Whether as an eyeliner, lip liner or to define eyebrows, this pencil adapts to different needs. The precise tip allows you to draw exact lines, while the texture is soft enough to blend effortlessly for a smoother finish. Enriched with organic oils such as coconut, avocado and jojoba oil, the formulation facilitates a smooth glide over the skin. The colour pay-off is intense and opaque, allowing both subtle and expressive accents to be created. Available in different shades, the product offers the right tone for a variety of looks. Made from PEFC-certified wood, such as Californian cedar or bamboo, the casing reflects the focus on renewable raw materials. Versatile application for eyes, lips and eyebrows Soft texture with organic oils such as coconut and jojoba oil Intense pigmentation for precise or blended looks Made from sustainable, PEFC-certified wood Certifi
£5.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk