Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Bamboo Eye Liner 3.8 ml

zao Eyes Eyeliner & Kajal Bamboo Eye Liner No. 71 Dark Brown

Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Bamboo Eye Liner 3.8 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.86
Delivery from £3.95

ZAO Eyeliner 071 Dark Brown RECHARGEABLE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.82
37.38 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £2.40

ZAO Eyeliner 071 Dark Brown RECHARGEABLE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.91
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Bamboo Eye Liner 3.8 ml

Cheapest offer

Precision and ecological awareness come together harmoniously in the Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Bamboo Eye Liner. This product is presented in a high-quality, cylindrical case made of lacquered bamboo, which not only looks great with its natural wood grain, but also offers an innovative, refillable system. Hidden inside is a liquid texture that consists of 100% natural ingredients and is officially certified as organic and natural cosmetics. The formula is based on selected components such as organic aloe vera gel and bamboo leaf extract (Bambusa Vulgaris Leaf Extract). An intensive and long-lasting colour result, such as the deep black of shade 070, allows for an expressive accentuation of the eye contours. Thanks to the fine applicator, both delicate strokes and broader lines can be drawn as desired, whereby the colour can leave a slightly shiny finish on the skin after drying. The bottle should be shaken briefly before use to mix the pigments optimally. The vegan make-up bears the ECOCERT
£11.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Jumbo pen 2.1 g
£8.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Jumbo pen 2.1 g
£8.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Multipurpose Pencils for Eyes, Brows & Lips - 551 Black
£8.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Jumbo pen 2.1 g
£8.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyeliner & Kajal Jumbo pen 2.1 g
£8.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95