Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalRefill Eye Liner No. 70 Black Intense

zao Eyes Eyeliner & Kajal Refill Eye Liner No. 70 Black Intense

Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalRefill Eye Liner No. 70 Black Intense

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.88
Delivery from £3.95

ZAO Eyeliner BRUSH 070 Intense Black REFILL

In stock
£10.58
2.78 GBP/1.0 mil
Delivery from £1.99

ZAO Eyeliner BRUSH 070 Intense Black REFILL

In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £16.50

Similar products

Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalJumbo pen 582 Pearly Brown
£9.21
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalJumbo pen 584 Rose Wood
£9.21
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalJumbo pen 581 Copper
£9.21
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalJumbo pen 583 Pearly Taupe
£9.21
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Multipurpose Pencils for Eyes, Brows & Lips - 551 Black
£6.56
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeliner-KajalRefill Eye Liner No. 70 Black Intense

Cheapest offer

Sustainability and precision come together in the Zao Refill Eye Liner, which serves as an environmentally friendly refill option for the brand's reusable bamboo case. This system avoids unnecessary packaging waste while maintaining the usual quality of application. The formula consists of 100% ingredients of natural origin and contains organic aloe vera gel and glycerine, among other things. High pigmentation ensures intense colours such as deep black or dark brown, which lend expression to eye make-up. The liquid consistency can be applied evenly and offers reliable coverage. Depending on the chosen version, the refill is equipped with a fine brush or a sturdy felt tip, allowing both subtle lines and more striking looks to be realised with precision. Official seals such as ECOCERT and COSMOS ORGANIC confirm compliance with strict organic standards during production. The product is also completely vegan and free from synthetic fragrances, parabens or mineral oils. Refillable cartridge
£7.88
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk