Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerPearly Eyeshadow Refill 122 Pearly Desert Rose

zao Eyes Eyeshadow & Primer Refill Rectangular Eyeshadow 122 Pearly Desert Rose

Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerPearly Eyeshadow Refill 122 Pearly Desert Rose

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.91
Delivery from £3.95

Zao Refill Rectangle Eyeshadow 122 Desert Rose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.58
Delivery from £2.40

Zao Refill Rectangle Eyeshadow 122 Desert Rose

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.01
Delivery from £1.95

Zao Refill Rectangle Eyeshadow 122 Desert Rose

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerMatte Eyeshadow Refill 201 Matt Ivory
£3.91
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerPearly Eyeshadow Refill 123 Pearly Grey Khaki
£3.91
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerPearly Eyeshadow Refill 126 Pearly Golden Petal
£3.91
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerMatte Eyeshadow Refill 206 Matt Black
£3.91
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerPearly Eyeshadow Refill 121 Pearly Ivory
£3.91
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyes Eyeshadow-PrimerPearly Eyeshadow Refill 122 Pearly Desert Rose

Cheapest offer

A shimmering mother-of-pearl finish characterises the Zao Pearly Eyeshadow Refill and skilfully highlights the eyelids. This rectangular refill pot is an environmentally conscious addition to the brand's reusable bamboo palettes. Thanks to the practical refill concept, only the used colour jar needs to be replaced, which saves packaging material. The formula is made up of ingredients of natural origin. Components such as rice powder (Oryza Sativa) and corn starch form the basis of the powder texture. The formulation also contains vegetable squalane and bamboo extract. The mica mineral it contains gives the eyeshadow its characteristic shine and luminosity. The packaging contains references to certifications such as COSMOS ORGANIC and the PETA Approved Vegan seal, which confirms the absence of animal ingredients. Application is pleasant thanks to the silky texture of the powder. Colour pigments provide variable coverage depending on the selected shade. Different colours can be individua
£3.91
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk