Zao Mascara Bamboo Aloe Vera 7 ml

zao Eyes Mascara Bamboo Mascara 091 Dark Brown

Zao Mascara Bamboo Aloe Vera 7 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.07
Delivery from £3.95

Zao - Mascara Aloe Vera - 091 Dark brown - 7 ml

In stock
£17.85
Delivery from £1.99

Zao - Mascara Aloe Vera - 091 Dark brown - 7 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.12
Delivery from £2.40

Zao - Mascara Aloe Vera - 091 Dark brown - 7 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.31
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Mascara Bamboo Aloe Vera 7 ml

Cheapest offer

The Zao Mascara Aloe Vera combines intense colour with a formula based on natural ingredients. The composition, enriched with aloe vera leaf juice, castor oil and shea butter, gently coats the lashes. Its texture enables even application from the roots to the tips. The specially structured brush is designed to capture and define each individual lash for a visually thicker result. The mascara provides a reliable hold for the whole day. The special feature of this product is the bamboo packaging, which is not only visually appealing but also supports the brand's refill concept. Thanks to the available refills, the inner part of the product can be easily replaced while the bamboo casing remains in use. Formula with aloe vera, castor oil and shea butter Structured brush for precise application Provides an intense colour result and optical volume Refillable packaging made from elegant bamboo 100% natural, vegan and certified organic ingredients
£13.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Zao Mascara Refill Velvet 7 ml
£8.30
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Refill Aloe vera 7 ml
£8.30
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Bamboo Aloe Vera 7 ml
£13.07
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Refill Aloe vera 7 ml
£8.30
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Mascara Velvet 7 ml
£13.07
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95