Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Matte Refill 1.3 g

zao Eyes Eyeshadow & Primer Refill Rectangular Eyeshadow Matt 201 Matt Ivory

Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Matte Refill 1.3 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£3.52
Delivery from £3.95

Zao Refill Rectangle Eyeshadow 201 Ivory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.58
Delivery from £2.40

Zao Refill Rectangle Eyeshadow 201 Ivory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.01
Delivery from £1.95

Zao Refill Rectangle Eyeshadow 201 Ivory

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery
Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Matte Refill 1.3 g

Cheapest offer

The Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Matt Eyeshadow Refill is an eco-conscious way to customise your personal colour palette or replace individual shades. This rectangular pan contains a powder with a matte finish that is characterised by a silky texture. When applying, the colour can be blended effortlessly and built up in intensity. The formula contains 100% ingredients of natural origin and is certified organic. The main ingredients include corn starch and micronised bamboo powder, which can influence the feel of the texture. Vegetable components such as shea butter and macadamia oil are also included. Light shades are often suitable as a priming base for the entire eyelid, while darker colours can add depth to the look or serve to define the lash line. The refill is made to fit the manufacturer's reusable bamboo palettes, which supports the concept of waste avoidance. The formulation is vegan, cruelty-free and talc-free. Sustainable refill system for magnetic bamboo palettes Matt finish with
£3.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Matte Refill 1.3 g
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Pearly Refill 1.3 g
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Pearly Refill 1.3 g
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Matte Refill 1.3 g
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Eyeshadow & Primer Pearly Refill 1.3 g
£3.52
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95