Zao Teint FoundationRefill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 500 Mattifying Invisible

zao Face Foundation Refill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 500 Mattifying Invisible

Zao Teint FoundationRefill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 500 Mattifying Invisible

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.60
£1,030.67 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Zao Mineral Silk Refill 500 TRANSLUCENT CLEAR - Refills for Loose Powder/Mineral Make Up (Organic, Vegan, Organic Cosmetics) 111500

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.82
Delivery from £2.40

Zao Mineral Silk Refill 500 TRANSLUCENT CLEAR - Refills for Loose Powder/Mineral Make Up (Organic, Vegan, Organic Cosmetics) 111500

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.01
118.59 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Zao Teint FoundationBamboo Compact Foundation No. 740 Dark Mahagony
£22.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Teint FoundationBamboo Compact Foundation No. 741 Mocha
£22.46
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZAO stick Foundation REFILL 774
£18.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Zao Teint FoundationRefill Silk Foundation 821 Tiramisu Tan
£17.16
£762.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Teint FoundationRefill Mineral Silk Powder Foundation 500 Mattifying Invisible

Cheapest offer

The Zao Mineral Silk Powder Foundation Refill is characterised by its light and airy texture and was specially developed for a natural make-up result. This loose powder is based on organic rice powder and is formulated without talcum powder or synthetic preservatives. Thanks to its ultra-fine consistency, the foundation is applied gently to the face and can create an even, mattified complexion without visually weighing down the pores or creating a mask-like effect. Enriched with components such as bamboo powder and cocoa bean extract, the product is based on ingredients of purely natural origin. The finish is silky and velvety, while the light coverage can harmonise the complexion. Designed as a sustainable refill option, the powder can be easily inserted into the brand's reusable bamboo containers, which can reduce packaging waste. Official certifications such as ECOCERT, Cosmébio and the Vegan and Cruelty-Free labels confirm compliance with strict manufacturing and ingredient selecti
£11.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.