Zao Primer & Concealer Prim'Soft refill 30 ml

zao Face Primer & Concealer Prim´Soft refill

Zao Primer & Concealer Prim'Soft refill 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.05
£608.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

ZAO REFILL Sublim'Soft Base 750 Matte Refill for Make-Up Primer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.92
6.97 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.40

ZAO REFILL Sublim'Soft Base 750 Matte Refill for Make-Up Primer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.41
Delivery from £1.95

ZAO REFILL Sublim'Soft Base 750 Matte Refill for Make-Up Primer

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.93
Delivery from £4.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Prim'Soft refill 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The Prim'Soft from Zao is the ideal foundation for an even complexion. The light, creamy texture spreads effortlessly over the skin and creates a smooth surface for subsequent make-up application. With its mattifying properties, the primer can help to control the skin's shine and refine the appearance of pores. The formula is based on ingredients of natural origin and is vegan. Thanks to the practical refill system, the product can be reused in a resource-saving way, which is in line with the environmentally friendly approach of the Zao brand. The primer is suitable for different skin types and optimally prepares the skin for further steps in the make-up routine. Creates a smooth base for make-up Can contribute to a matte complexion Formula with ingredients of 100% natural origin Vegan and certified organic product Refillable for sustainable use
£16.05
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

zao Face Primer & Concealer Prim'hydra Refill
£20.21
20.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95