Zao Primer & Concealer Refill Stick 3.5 g

zao Face Primer & Concealer Refill Concealer Stick No. 491 Ivory

Zao Primer & Concealer Refill Stick 3.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.95

Zao No. 491 Refill Corrector Stick Organic 3.5 g Ivory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.02
37.2 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £2.40

Zao No. 491 Refill Corrector Stick Organic 3.5 g Ivory

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.01
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Refill Stick 3.5 g

Cheapest offer

This refill for the Zao concealer stick offers a sustainable and resource-saving option for your make-up routine. Designed as a custom-fit refill for the reusable container, the product allows the existing tube to be reused, thus reducing the amount of packaging material used. The texture of the stick is characterised by a creamy consistency that allows precise application to the desired areas of skin. The colour can then be effortlessly blended with your fingers or a brush to create seamless transitions. With medium to high coverage, optical irregularities such as dark shadows under the eyes or colour imperfections are reliably concealed. The formula is based entirely on ingredients of natural origin. The key components include organic castor oil, carnauba wax, jojoba ester and organic sunflower oil. No animal ingredients are used in the formulation, making the product vegan. There are also no synthetic substances such as parabens, phthalates or mineral oils in the composition. The pr
£8.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

zao Face Primer & Concealer Prim'hydra Refill
£20.21
20.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Face Primer & Concealer Prim´Soft refill
£20.92
6.97 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.40
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Primer & Concealer Second Skin Tinted Serum 30 ml
£20.21
£898.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95