Zao Lips LipstickClassic Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

zao Lips Lipstick Classic Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

Zao Lips LipstickClassic Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.52
Delivery from £3.95

ZAO Bamboo Classic Lipstick No. 469 / Nude Rose 3.5 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.62
Delivery from £2.40

ZAO Bamboo Classic Lipstick No. 469 / Nude Rose 3.5 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.21
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

zao Lips Lipstick Refill Cocoon Lipstick 414 Oslo
£9.21
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Lips LipstickRefill Cocoon Lipstick 415 Nude Peach
£9.21
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Lips Lipstick Refill Matte Lipstick 461 Pink
£9.21
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Lips Lipstick Refill Classic Lipstick 472 Red Pomegranate
£9.21
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
zao Lips Lipstick Classic Lipstick 464 Red Orange
£12.52
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zao Lips LipstickClassic Lipstick 469 Nude Rose

Cheapest offer

The Zao Classic Lipstick combines a pleasant texture with intense colour pay-off. Its creamy formula allows for even application and leaves lips feeling smooth. Enriched with valuable ingredients such as organic castor oil and organic shea butter, the composition supports the lips and gives them a nourished appearance. The high pigmentation ensures a rich colour result with a subtle satin finish. A special feature is the bamboo packaging, which is not only visually appealing but also emphasises the brand's commitment to sustainability. Thanks to the clever refill system, the lipstick can be refilled with a new colour again and again. Gives lips an intense colour with a satin finish The creamy texture allows for easy and precise application. Contains organic castor oil and organic shea butter. The bamboo packaging is refillable.
£12.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.