Zao Lipstick Refill Cocoon 3.5 g

Zao Lips LipstickRefill Cocoon Lipstick 415 Nude Peach

Zao Lipstick Refill Cocoon 3.5 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £3.95

Zao Cocoon 415 nude peach lipstick refill for women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.42
Delivery from £2.40

Zao Cocoon 415 nude peach lipstick refill for women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.91
Delivery from £1.95

Zao Cocoon 415 nude peach lipstick refill for women

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.37
Delivery from £4.95
Zao Lipstick Refill Cocoon 3.5 g

Cheapest offer

The decision in favour of Zao Lipstick Refill Cocoon Lipstick is often based on the special 2-in-1 formulation, which combines the visual aesthetics of a lipstick with the pleasant feel of a balm. As a custom-fit refill cartridge with a content of 3.5 g, this product was specially developed for the brand's separately available bamboo case in order to conserve resources in the long term. The texture is extremely creamy, which makes application effortless and bathes the lips in a subtle to medium intensity of colour. The carefully balanced formula contains components such as organic pomegranate extract and organic shea butter, which are traditionally used in natural cosmetics. This base is complemented by organic castor oil, which makes the product feel particularly soft on the skin. Certified in accordance with the strict COSMOS standard, the product is produced in Italy in a vegan and cruelty-free manner. The refill itself is supplied in a simple case with transparent elements that rev
£8.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk