Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder

Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder 8

Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £16.95

Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder 8

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£189.95
Delivery from £16.95

Zarges GRP Swingback Stepladder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.99
Free Delivery

Zarges 300518 Fibreglass Swingback Steps Open 2.15M Closed 2.38M 8 Rungs

3-5 working days
£211.42
Free Delivery

Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder 8

Will usually delivered within 32 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.95
Free Delivery

Zarges 3.3m Fibreglass Swingback Step

3 working days
£233.00

Zarges 300518 Fibreglass Swingback Steps Open, 2.15m Closed 2.38m 8 Rungs ZAR300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Steps Open 1.05m Closed 1.18m 4 Rungs ZAR300514
Free Delivery
Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Steps Open 1.33m Closed 1.47m 5 Rungs ZAR300515
Delivery from £16.95
Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder 6
£146.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £16.95
Zarges 3m Fibreglass Swingback Step
£227.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Zarges 300520 Fibreglass Swingback Steps Open 2.71M Closed 2.98M 10 Rungs
Free Delivery
Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Step Ladder

Cheapest offer

The Zarges Fibreglass Swingback Steps have non-conductive, glass reinforced stiles making them ideal for electrical contractors. The stepladder has strong, locking side arms, and double riveted, non-slip feet. Its aluminium treads are also double riveted for extra durability. Conforms to EN 131 standards, 150 Kilo rating.Number of treads: 8. Open height: 2.15m. Closed length: 2.38m. Overall base width: 0.63m. Base spread: 1.64m. Weight: 10.7kg. Delivered Direct to Business, Site or Home, please note a carriage surcharge may apply dependant on the delivery address, please contact us for further details.
£189.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk