Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Duck Egg Blue Zeal Duck Egg Blue

Zeal G209B Colander Small (6”/15cm), Melamine, Duck Egg Blue, 19.5 x 15 x 7.5 cm

Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Duck Egg Blue Zeal Duck Egg Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.95

Zeal G209B Colander Small (6”/15cm), Melamine, Duck Egg Blue, 19.5 x 15 x 7.5 cm

Unknown
£9.30
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Premium Melamine Colander, Small 15Cm, Duck Egg Blue

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Zeal G209B Colander Small (6”/15cm), Melamine, Duck Egg Blue, 19.5 x 15 x 7.5 cm
£9.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Duck Egg Blue Zeal Duck Egg Blue

Cheapest offer

A perfectly proportioned small colander. Everyone needs a colander maybe two or three depending on your cooking style. With a deep bowl shape and a sturdy non-slip base its perfect for draining smaller portions of pasta, noodles, vegetables and is ideal for berries and fruit. | Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Duck Egg Blue
£8.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com