Zeal G209L Colander, Lime, 15cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Lime Zeal Lime

3-5 working days
£8.95

Zeal Premium Melamine Colander, Small 15Cm, Lime

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Zeal G209L Colander, Lime, 15cm

In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

Zeal G209L Colander, Lime, 15cm

Cheapest offer

Zeal design premium quality melamine colander with effective drainage holes, is lightweight and comfortable to use Stands without support due to the circular foot on the base and there are holes in the base of the colander ensuring no liquid remains Odour & stain resistant, making this a great product to strain any type of liquid High quality superior grade melamine material, Dishwasher safe & hygienic The handles are sturdy and can be used as a hanging loop for easy storage
£7.80
Unknown
amazon.co.uk