Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Mustard Zeal Mustard

Zeal Small Melamine Colander 15cm - Fruit and Berry Strainer with Easy Grip Handles, Lightweight Kitchen Food Drainer, Mustard Yellow

Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Mustard Zeal Mustard

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.95

Zeal Small Melamine Colander 15cm - Fruit and Berry Strainer with Easy Grip Handles, Lightweight Kitchen Food Drainer, Mustard Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Premium Melamine Colander, Small 15Cm, Mustard

1-3 working days
£9.30
Delivery from £6.00

Zeal Small Melamine Colander 15cm - Fruit and Berry Strainer with Easy Grip Handles, Lightweight Kitchen Food Drainer, Mustard Yellow

In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zeal Berry Colander Cup, Small Hand-held Cup Shape Melamine Strainer/Sieve, for Washing & Draining Fruits, and Berries (10cm) - Lime Green
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Berry Colander Cup, Small Hand-held Cup Shape Melamine Strainer/Sieve, for Washing & Draining Fruits, and Berries (10cm) - Sage Green
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Berry Colander Cup, Small Hand-held Cup Shape Melamine Strainer/Sieve, for Washing & Draining Fruits, and Berries (10cm) - Aqua Blue
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Berry Colander Cup, Small Hand-held Cup Shape Melamine Strainer/Sieve, for Washing & Draining Fruits, and Berries (10cm) - Duck Egg Blue
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Berry Colander Cup, Small Hand-held Cup Shape Melamine Strainer/Sieve with Ergonomic Handle, Perfect for Washing Fruits, and Berries, Mustard Yellow
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Mustard Zeal Mustard

Cheapest offer

A perfectly proportioned small colander. Everyone needs a colander maybe two or three depending on your cooking style. With a deep bowl shape and a sturdy non-slip base its perfect for draining smaller portions of pasta, noodles, vegetables and is ideal for berries and fruit. | Zeal Melamine Colander Small 15cm in Mustard
£8.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com