Zeal Melamine Colander Strainer 24cm - Kitchen Pasta Strainer & Vegetable Drainer with Easy Grip Handles, Dishwasher Safe, Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Melamine Colander Strainer 24cm - Kitchen Pasta Strainer & Vegetable Drainer with Easy Grip Handles, Dishwasher Safe, Dark Grey

In stock
£18.04
Free Delivery

Zeal Melamine Colander Strainer 24cm - Kitchen Pasta Strainer & Vegetable Drainer with Easy Grip Handles, Dishwasher Safe, Dark Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.45
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Premium Melamine Colander, Large 24Cm, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£19.45
Delivery from £6.00

Zeal Melamine Colander Large 24cm in Dark Grey Zeal Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Zeal Melamine Colander Strainer 24cm - Kitchen Pasta Strainer & Vegetable Drainer with Easy Grip Handles, Dishwasher Safe, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Zeal design premium quality melamine colander with effective drainage holes, is lightweight and comfortable to use. Stands without support due to the circular foot on the base and there are holes in the base of the colander ensuring no liquid remains. Odour & stain resistant, making this a great product to strain any type of liquid. High quality superior grade melamine material, Dishwasher safe & hygienic The handles are sturdy and can be used as a hanging loop for easy storage
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk