Zeal Melamine Dotty Design Serving Tray (18x14cm),Mustard

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Melamine Dotty Tray Mini in Mustard Zeal Mustard

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99

Zeal Melamine Mini Dotty Serving Tray, Mustard

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Zeal Melamine Dotty Serving Design Tray (38x17cm) Aqua
£14.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Melamine Dotty Sandwich Tray in Lime Zeal Lime
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Zeal Melamine Dotty Tray Small in Red Zeal Red
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Zeal Melamine Dotty Serving Design Tray (38x24cm) French Grey
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Melamine Mini Dotty Design Serving Tray (18x14cm) - French Grey
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Melamine Dotty Design Serving Tray (18x14cm),Mustard

Cheapest offer

Zeal premium quality rectangular melamine mini tray. The best size for afternoon tea, sandwiches, cakes and snacks. Designed with raised lipped handles for the easy carrying of cups and mugs. Serve food and drinks in style. Perfect size to use as a platter for snacks, either in the outdoors in the garden or indoors for table-top serving. Stain resistant polka dot pattern tray is durable, sturdy and hard wearing and the slim design makes it easy to store. High quality superior grade BPA free-melamine tray, easy to clean and dishwasher safe.
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk