Zeal Melamine Dotty Tray Small in Red Zeal Red

Zeal Melamine Food Serving Tray with Handles and Lipped Edges, Dotty Polka Dot Serving Lap Tray 30 x 21cm, Red

Zeal Melamine Dotty Tray Small in Red Zeal Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Zeal Melamine Food Serving Tray with Handles and Lipped Edges, Dotty Polka Dot Serving Lap Tray 30 x 21cm, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Melaminesmall Dotty Serving Tray, Red

1-3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Zeal Melamine Small Berry Box Neon Pink
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zeal Melamine Small Berry Box Sage Green
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zeal Melamine Small Berry Box Lime
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zeal Melamine Dotty Tray Small in Red Zeal Red

Cheapest offer

A classic style small tray, perfect for snacks. A classic style small tray with a cool, retro polka dot pattern. Stackable with raised lipped handles, they can be used either as a mini platter for serving delicious bites, a single portion dessert or snack, or perfect for serving a cup of tea or coffee with biscuits. Made from durable melamine, theyre ideal for outdoor dining, at a summer barbecue or purely as a table protector. Available in a range of classic co-ordinated colours. Collect the set! | Zeal Melamine Dotty Tray Small in Red
£9.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com