Zeal Silicone Hot Grab Mini Oven Mitt Gingham in Light Grey Zeal Light Grey

Zeal V124S Silicone & Cotton Mini Mitt Pot Holder Gingham, Cotton, French Grey, 17.5 x 13.5 x 2.5 cm

Zeal Silicone Hot Grab Mini Oven Mitt Gingham in Light Grey Zeal Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Zeal V124S Silicone & Cotton Mini Mitt Pot Holder Gingham, Cotton, French Grey, 17.5 x 13.5 x 2.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Zeal Silicone Hot Grab Mini Oven Mitt, Gingham, French Grey

1-3 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Zeal V124S Silicone & Cotton Mini Mitt Pot Holder Gingham, Cotton, French Grey, 17.5 x 13.5 x 2.5 cm
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zeal Silicone Hot Grab Mini Oven Mitt Gingham in Light Grey Zeal Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Quick and easy protection for your hands. Our Zeal kitchen hot grab is a great help in the kitchen. Quick and easy to use, it offers protection to your hands whilst handling hot pans, trays or plates from the oven. The non-bulky mitt simply slips over the hand, and the non-slip patterned inner silicone grip is perfect for wet or difficult to hold items. Its a great little glove for opening jars too. | Zeal Silicone Hot Grab Mini Oven Mitt Gingham in Light Grey
£9.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com