Zebra 3200 Wax/Resin thermal ribbon 450 m Black

Zebra RIBBON 3200 WAX/RESIN 156MM SUPL 450 METERS C-25 MM BOX OF 6

Zebra 3200 Wax/Resin thermal ribbon 450 m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£210.96
Free Delivery

Zebra RIBBON 3200 WAX/RESIN 156MM SUPL 450 METERS C-25 MM BOX OF 6

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£223.49
Free Delivery

Zebra 03200BK15645 Printer Ribbon Original

2-3 days
£245.80
Free Delivery

Zebra 03200BK15645 Original Wax/Resin Printer Ribbon 3200 (156mm x 450m)

IDEALO5 (5% discount valid until 31.12.2025)
2-3 days
£245.95
Free Delivery

Zebra RIBBON 3200 WAX/RESIN 156MM SUPL 450 METERS C-25 MM BOX OF 6

In stock
£253.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zebra Wax/Resin 3200 4.33" x 110mm Matrix Printer Ribbon 110mm x 450m
Free Delivery
Zebra 3200 Wax/Resin Ribbon
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra 03200BK04045 Ribbon 3200 Wax/Resin 40 mm 450 m C-25 mm Box of 6
£62.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra 3200 Wax/Resin thermal ribbon 74 m Black
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Zebra 3200 Wax/Resin thermal ribbon 450 m Black

Cheapest offer

A special ink formulation for use with Zebra thermal transfer printers. Provides outstanding bar code print quality. Chemical resistant when printed on Zebra paper and synthetic label stocks. Smear- and scratch-resistant this ribbon offers excellent staying power and durability in harsh environments. UL Recognized and CSA Component Acceptable when used with Zebra approved labels.<br /><br /><b>Recommended Media:</b> 8000T All-Temp 8000T Cryocool 8000T Semi-Gloss 8000T Tuff 190 Tag 8000T Ultra-Removable 8000T Ultra-Tuff 240 Tag PolyO 3000T PolyPro 4000T 216 Tag PolyPro 4000T Matte PolyTrans 3000 RFID Smart Tags Z-Perform 1000T 150 Tag Z-Perform 1000T 190 Tag Z-Select 2000T.<br /><br /><b>Compatible printers:</b>170PAX4 170XiIIIPlus 220XiIIIPlus R170Xi 160S 170PAX 170PAX3 170Xi 170XiII 170XiIII 220XiII 220XiIII Z6000 Z6M Z6Mplus.
£210.96
Next Day
quzo.net