Zebra Z-Band UltraSoft Wristband White

Zebra Z-Band UltraSoft 25 x 279

Zebra Z-Band UltraSoft Wristband White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£294.99
Free Delivery

Original Zebra Z-Band Ultra Soft 25.4x279.4mm Synthetic Wristbands - 175 Per Rol

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£329.67
Free Delivery

Zebra Z-Band UltraSoft Wristband Cartridge Kit (White) 10015355K

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.89
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Band UltraSoft Wristband White

Cheapest offer

White. Material: Synthetic. Print technology: Thermal transfer. Wristband, Synthetic, 1x11in (25.4x279.4mm); DT, Z-Band Ultra Soft, Coated, Permanent Adhesive, Cartridge, (6 Cartridges per Box). Ultra-soft and flexible direct thermal polypropylene and vinyl wristband with a tamper-evident adhesive closure. Latex-free.Featuring a soft flexible material, Z-Band UltraSoft is one of the softest direct thermal wristbands in the market. It offers excellent resistance to most hand sanitizers.Provides superior image durability and tensile strength.Meets healthcare patient ID and safety goals (The Joint Commission), removes risk of data left on ribbons (HIPPA), and prevents medication and blood transfusion errors (FDA)Latex-free, waterproof, and resistant to smearing, abrasion, alcohol, mild cleaners and hand sanitizers such as Purell®.. Features. Product colour. White. Material. Synthetic. Print technology. Thermal transfer. Brand compatibility. Zebra. Weight & dimensions. Label size. 25 x 279
£294.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

£309.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Band Direct Wristband White
£285.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zebra Z-Band Direct. Product Colour: White Material: Polypropylene Pp Print Tech
£298.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROUREOX Genuine Alligator Grain Leather Watch Strap, Replacement Watch Band with Buckle for Ballon Bleu de Cartier WSBB0025 W69012Z4-Blue+Rose Gold 18 * 11mm
£33.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
3 Rolls Zebra Z-Band Wristbands ZBAND1 1" x 11" 530 labels/Roll 1590 Total NEW
£141.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.65